Evénements

Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Gentlemen-Riders 2018
Name 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place 5th Place Not placed Total Rides Club Member Licence
Deno Patrick* 5 1 2 1   4 13 Yes  
Jennen Yvan 2 2 1     3 8 No  
Maes Bert 1 1         2 No  
Pineda Carmena Gonzalo 1           1 Yes Spanish
Van Eck Roy N.J.   3 2 1 1 1 8 Yes Dutch
Bulckaen Milan   1 1     5 7 No  
Bertrand Guilain **   1         1 Yes French
Vermeire Cyril   1   1 2 7 11 No  
Brayé Kevin   1     1   2 Yes French
Botte Vladimir   1         1 Yes  
Guineheux Thomas   1         1 Yes French
Artu Damien      2 3   1 6 Yes French
Debonnez Jay     1 1   3 5 No  
Berton Alberto     1       1 Yes Italian
Gregoire Morgan       3 1 4 8 No  
Terrijn Jason       2 2 2 6 No  
Snijders Gijs       1   1 2 Yes Dutch
Desespringalle Adrien       1     1 Yes French
Verberkt Rene         1 1 2 Yes Dutch
Ohgren Elliot           1 1 Yes Swedish
Verbeke Jentl           1 1 No  
Prunault Charles-Antoine           1 1 Yes French
Vanden Heede Matthias           1 1 No  
Guy Florent           1 1 Yes French
                   
* + 3 winners with jockeys
* *+2 winners with Jockeys


 

Cavalières 2018
Name 1st Place 2nd Place 3rd Place 4th Place 5th Place Not placed Total Rides Club Member Licence
Dieltjens Karen* 4 3       5 12 Yes  
Carmeliet Laëticia 1   1   1 2 5 No  
Engels Anne 1       2 1 4 Yes  
Giesgen Laura 1           1 Yes German
Le Geay Lara 1           1 Yes French
Bertiaux Alice   1 1     4 6 Yes  
Montenegro Ingrid   1         1 Yes French
Peelman Priscilla     2 1 1 3 7 Yes  
Ibrahim Nadia     1   1 1 3 Yes German
Peslier Mégane     1       1 No French
Baumgardner Betany     1       1 Yes USA
Urbanczyk Jeanette     1       1 Yes German
De Blende Lien*       1 1 2 4 No  
Engels Lili Marie       1 1   2 Yes German
Callebaut Deborah       1     1 No  
Heller Naomi       1     1 Yes Swiss
Vervaeck Chelsea         1 2 3 No  
Menges Pauline         1   1 No French
Dieteren Lize           3 3 Yes Dutch
Mattes Lena Maria           2 2 Yes German
Bies Larissa           1 1 Yes German
Vadst Jessica           1 1 Yes Swedish
Bakker Mariska           1 1 Yes Dutch
                   
* + 1 winner with jockeys